Obd2Jombang

Toko Online Obd2 Jombang Jatim

New Huawei ONT GPON HG8245H5 HG 8245 H5 Echolife Versi Baru

Rp150.000

New Huawei ONT GPON HG8245H5 HG 8245 H5 Echolife Versi Baru

Description

New Huawei ONT GPON HG8245H5 HG 8245 H5 Echolife Versi Baru

Specs :
– Huawei HG8245H Optical Network Terminal
– GPON ONT, 4*FE+2*POTS+1*USB, with WiFi
– Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack
– Support H.248 and SIP
– Connector type SC/UPC
– With internal antenna
– Coming with B+ SFP Module
– Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
– HG8245H coming with English GUI
– Suitable for home and SOHO users
– Support 802.11n, 300Mbps WLAN
– Routing function supported
– Packing dimension : 260*210*8mm

Applications
The HG8240H, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8240H provides two POTS port, four GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports . The HG8240H features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the HG8240H provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment

Package included :
– Unit Huawei ONT GPON HG8245H5
– Adaptor
– Kabel FO, Patchcore SC
– Kabel Lan
– Buku User Manual

Untuk Info barang
Whatsapp : 081332787811

Agus Yulianto
Perum Puri Astapada Indah 2 Blok K No:6 Plosogeneng
Kec .Jombang, Kab.Jombang, Jawa Timur 61416
Hp. 0813-3278-7811 Kantor 0321-852845

kita semua tahu bahwa permainan gim online yang dinanti akan segera hadir disitu utama kita untuk para pemain dan penikmat permainan agen sbobet terbesar dan terunik di indonesia tercinta ini

lagi pula kita harus mempersiapkan semua nya dengan matang agar kita dapat dengan mudah bermain tebak angka di agen togel yang dimana kita semua tahu itu tidak mudah untuk di cerna

Obd2Jombang © 2018